Eanes ISD

Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 18 > showing 256 - 306 of 918 constituents

CLARK FLATO

Science: Chemistry
WESTLAKE HS

ELISABETH FLOHR

Science
HILL COUNTRY MS

JENNIFER FLOOD

Educational Technologist
FOREST TRAIL ES

TANDY FLORA

Accounts Receivable
BUSINESS SVCS, DISTRICT

ERIN FLOYD

Athletics, Science
WESTLAKE HS

SHANNON FOLEY

Librarian
CEDAR CREEK ES

CAROLYN FOOTE

Lead Librarian
WESTLAKE HS

CHRISTI FORD

Administrative Assistant
WESTLAKE HS

SHERRI FORD

Special Education
BRIDGE POINT ES

ABE FOUNTAIN

Printer Tech
TECHNOLOGY

CAROL FRANCIS

Special Education Teacher
CEDAR CREEK ES

SHARON FREEDE

Campus Assistant
BRIDGE POINT ES

ERIC FRENCH

Science, History
WEST RIDGE MS

PAM FRIDAY

Drama, Theatre Tech, Hill Country Players
HILL COUNTRY MS

KIM FROMBERG

Third Grade Teacher
FOREST TRAIL ES

IAN FULLMER

Social Studies, World Geography
WESTLAKE HS

SHELBY FULTON

Study Skills
WEST RIDGE MS

HALEY GADDIS

Assistant Athletic Director for Women, Head Softball Coach
WESTLAKE HS

AMY GAITHER, RN

Nurse
FOREST TRAIL ES

REGINA GAMBOA

Study Skills
WEST RIDGE MS

CONNIE GAMMILL

PE
WEST RIDGE MS

ALEXANDER GARCIA

Social Studies: World History
WESTLAKE HS

SAVANNAH GARCIA

Collaborative Teacher
FOREST TRAIL ES

TONYA GARCIA

Campus Support
BARTON CREEK ES

AMY GARNER

Collaborative/Modified Biology
WESTLAKE HS

MICHELLE GARNER

Gifted/Talented
BARTON CREEK ES

SILVIA GARZA

Kindergarten Teacher
CEDAR CREEK ES

CRAIG GASLOW

Social Studies: World Geography, AP Human Geography
WESTLAKE HS

NICOLLE GEE

Assistant Director, Human Resources
HUMAN RESOURCES, DISTRICT

GABE GEERING

Math
WEST RIDGE MS

LAUREN GEHMAN

Science: Environmental Science
WESTLAKE HS

RENE GENSE

Athletics Executive Assistant
WESTLAKE HS

GEORGIE GEORGAKIS

Second Grade Teacher
BARTON CREEK ES

ASHLEY GEORGE

Choir
HILL COUNTRY MS

JENNIFER GEORGE

First Grade Teacher
EANES ES

KATIE GERAS

Kindergarten Teacher
EANES ES

MELISSA GERHART

Physics
WESTLAKE HS

JOHN GILBREATH

TRANSPORTATION

DARCIE GILDE

Digital Graphics & Animation, Video Game Design
WESTLAKE HS

NICOLE GILES

Science, Athletics
HILL COUNTRY MS

SANDRA GILPIN

Mobile Device Lead
TECHNOLOGY

LAILA GLENN

Third Grade Teacher
BRIDGE POINT ES

SUSAN GLOVER

Band
WEST RIDGE MS

KATY GOLDSCHMIDT

Special Education Teacher
CEDAR CREEK ES

GARRICK GONZALES

Special Education Teacher
WESTLAKE HS

FLORENCIO GONZALEZ

Social Studies: World Geography
WESTLAKE HS

IDALY GONZALEZ

First Grade Teacher
BRIDGE POINT ES

JESSICA GONZALEZ

Benefits, Leave, and Substitutes Specialist
HUMAN RESOURCES, DISTRICT

ROLANDO GONZALEZ

WRMS Technology Support Specialist
WEST RIDGE MS, TECHNOLOGY

JENN GOODNER

Performing Arts: Choir
WESTLAKE HS

JULIE GOODNOUGH

Special Ed Teacher Assistant
FOREST TRAIL ES
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 18 > showing 256 - 306 of 918 constituents