Eanes ISD

Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 19 > showing 256 - 306 of 945 constituents

DAMON FISKE

Safety Officer
WESTLAKE HS

TANNA FISKE

Third Grade Teacher
CEDAR CREEK ES

CLARK FLATO

Science: Chemistry
WESTLAKE HS

ELISABETH FLOHR

Science
HILL COUNTRY MS

JENNIFER FLOOD

Fourth Grade Teacher
EANES ES

ERIN FLOYD

Athletics, US History
WESTLAKE HS

SHANNON FOLEY

Librarian
CEDAR CREEK ES

CAROLYN FOOTE

Lead Librarian
WESTLAKE HS

CHRISTI FORD

Administrative Assistant
WESTLAKE HS

SHERRI FORD

Special Education
BRIDGE POINT ES

JULIA FORTMAN

Leadership Development Coordinator

ABE FOUNTAIN

RICOH Copier Support
TECHNOLOGY

KESHIA FREDERICK

LVN
WESTLAKE HS

ERIC FRENCH

Special Education
WEST RIDGE MS

PAM FRIDAY

Drama, Theatre Tech, Hill Country Players
HILL COUNTRY MS

KIM FROMBERG

Third Grade Teacher
FOREST TRAIL ES

IAN FULLMER

Social Studies, World Geography
WESTLAKE HS

SHELBY FULTON

Behavior Support
WEST RIDGE MS

HALEY GADDIS

Assistant Athletic Director for Women, Head Softball Coach
WESTLAKE HS

AMY GAITHER, RN, BSN

Nurse
FOREST TRAIL ES

REGINA GAMBOA

Behavior Support
WEST RIDGE MS

CONNIE GAMMILL

PE
WEST RIDGE MS

ALEXANDER GARCIA

Social Studies: World History
WESTLAKE HS

SAVANNAH GARCIA

Collaborative Teacher
FOREST TRAIL ES

TONYA GARCIA

Campus Support
BARTON CREEK ES

AMY GARNER

Biology, Yoga
WESTLAKE HS

MICHELLE GARNER

Gifted/Talented
BARTON CREEK ES

SILVIA GARZA

Kindergarten Teacher - Spanish Immersion
CEDAR CREEK ES

CRAIG GASLOW

Social Studies: AP World History & AP Human Geography
WESTLAKE HS

NICOLLE GEE

Director, Human Resources
HUMAN RESOURCES, DISTRICT

GABE GEERING

Math
WEST RIDGE MS

LAUREN GEHMAN

Science: Environmental Science, Student Council Sponsor
WESTLAKE HS

KATHERINE GENSE

Receptionist
BUSINESS SVCS, DISTRICT

RENE GENSE

Athletics Bookkeeper
WESTLAKE HS

GEORGIE GEORGAKIS

Second Grade Teacher
BARTON CREEK ES

ASHLEY GEORGE

Choir
HILL COUNTRY MS

JENNIFER GEORGE

First Grade Teacher - Spanish Immersion
EANES ES

KATIE GERAS

First Grade Teacher
EANES ES

MELISSA GERHART

Physics; Engineering
WESTLAKE HS

MARY GIBSON

Third Grade Teacher
CEDAR CREEK ES

JOHN GILBREATH

TRANSPORTATION

DARCIE GILDE

Digital Graphics & Animation, Video Game Design
WESTLAKE HS

NICOLE GILES

Science, Athletics
HILL COUNTRY MS

ANA GILLIGAN

Substitute
CEDAR CREEK ES

RACHEL GILMORE

First Grade Teacher
CEDAR CREEK ES

BAYLEE GOLDACKER

Campus Assistant
BRIDGE POINT ES

KATY GOLDSCHMIDT

Special Education Teacher
CEDAR CREEK ES

LESLEIGH GOLSON

English; Speech and Debate
WESTLAKE HS

GARRICK GONZALES

Special Education Teacher
WESTLAKE HS

FLORENCIO GONZALEZ

Social Studies: World Geography, AP Human Geography
WESTLAKE HS

ROLANDO GONZALEZ

Technology Support Specialist - WHS
TECHNOLOGY
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 19 > showing 256 - 306 of 945 constituents