Eanes ISD

Staff Directory

1 2 3 20 > showing 1 - 51 of 987 constituents

ALAN ABBE

World Languages: Latin
WESTLAKE

LESLIE ABBOTT

Kindergarten Teacher
BARTON CREEK

NANCY ABELL

Gifted/Talented Specialist
VALLEY VIEW

NICOLE ABSHER

Speech
FOREST TRAIL

RHONDA ABSHIRE

Campus Support Specialist
WEST RIDGE

LAURIE ACKERMAN

Executive Asst. to the Principal
WESTLAKE

EMILY ADAMS

English
WESTLAKE

FRANCISCA AGUILAR

Custodian
BRIDGE POINT

ROBERTO AGUILAR

Maintenance
EANES

PAM ALDEN

First Grade Teacher
VALLEY VIEW

STEPHANIE ALEJOS

Special Education
BRIDGE POINT

ANISA ALI

FOOD SERVICE

HANNAH ALLEMAN

First Grade Teacher
BARTON CREEK

AMY ALLEN

Math: PreAP PreCalculus
WESTLAKE

LAURA ALLRED

Science
WEST RIDGE

LUISA ALONSO RICE

Spanish
WESTLAKE

GRACE ALRUTZ

Third Grade Teacher
EANES

MARITZA ALVARENGA

FOOD SERVICE

MARIALUSIA ALVAREZ

CDC

MIGUEL ALVAREZ

Cafeteria Manager, Eanes ES
FOOD SERVICE

SAMANTHA ALVAREZ

CDC

LIZ ALVORD

Child Nutrition Admin Assistant
FOOD SERVICE

VERONIQUE AMBLARD

7/8 Grade Math
WEST RIDGE

BROOKE ANDERSON

Social Worker
VALLEY VIEW

CASSANDRA ANDERSON

Language Arts: English I, English II
WESTLAKE

JEFF ANTOON

Social Studies: Government, Economics
WESTLAKE

LORENZO ARIAS

BARTON CREEK

JEFF ARNETT

Deputy Superintendent
CURRICULUM

LISA ARRONGE

Counselor, Last Names Sb - Wilk
WESTLAKE

SHEEBA ARTHUR

Algebra, Geometry
HILL COUNTRY

CYNTHIA ARTZ

Second Grade Teacher
CEDAR CREEK

JONATHAN ASERON

Art
EANES

CHANDLER ASHLEY

PPCD
EANES

AMY ASHORN

Counselor
BRIDGE POINT, BARTON CREEK

KIRAN AVASTHI-FRINZI

Counselor
WEST RIDGE

TRACEY AYCOCK

Music
EANES

SANDRA AZZATO

Help Desk, Inventory Specialist
TECH SUPPORT

AIMEE BABBS

School Secretary
CEDAR CREEK

ERIKA BACON

Assistant Principal, West Ridge MS
WEST RIDGE

GINNY BADER

Speech Pathologist
WESTLAKE

DEBRA BAILEY

Adm. Asst. to Dir. of Special Education
SP ED

JANEEN BAILEY

Second Grade Teacher
FOREST TRAIL

ASHLEY BAKER

Career & Technical Education: Mentorship
WESTLAKE

DALE BAKER

Fine Arts: Art - Electronic Media
WESTLAKE

JAMES BAKER

Language Arts: English I, Head Boys Soccer, Assistant Football: V, JV
WESTLAKE

EMILY BALES

Occupational Therapy
FOREST TRAIL

AARON BALL

Special Education Teacher
CEDAR CREEK

KELLY BALLENGEE

Registrar
HILL COUNTRY

DEBRA BANKS

HILL COUNTRY

JOSE BARAJAS

Maintenance
CEDAR CREEK

CASSANDRA BARNHART

Special Education
BRIDGE POINT
1 2 3 20 > showing 1 - 51 of 987 constituents
Powered by Finalsite